Lovely Chrysta In Pose

Buat yang butuh model,liat dulu contoh pose dari Chrysta berikut ini... Read More ...

Selasa, 16 Desember 2008

Steve Emmanuel


Male, 25
Jakarta, Indonesia
Asian
Professional experience


My Details...
Height: 175cm
Weight: 55kg
Blood Type: Unknown
Hair Length: Short
Eye Color: Brown
Shoe Size: 0
Skin Color: Tanned













About Me...
Full Name: Steve Emmanuel
Nick: Steve
Born: USA, October 1983
Origin: Half American (father) – half Indonesian (mother)
H/W: 175cm/55kg
Occupation: Actor, model

TV Series:
- Siapa Takut Jatuh Cinta (2002)
- Bunga Perawan (2003)
- Cinta (2004)
- Buku Harian Nayla (2006)
- Sepatu Kaca (2006)
- Si Cantik and si buruk rupa (2006)
- Mujizat Itu Nyata (2007)
- Impian Cinderella (2007)

Films:
- Thessa
- Semesra Bayangan
- Mata Elang
- Zahara Hantu Gaul
- Indahnya Cinta
- Gadis Mencari Cinta
- Aku Dan Dia

About Steve:
Steve Emmanuel is an Indonesian actor who started his career as a model for many famous brands. He began to act in a tv series “Siapa Takut Jatuh Cinta” in 2002 that became the major hit at the time. He has starred more than 5 tv series with high ratings ever since. He’s renowned with his natural acting and this makes him earns positive criticizes.

By http://www.thedailymodel.com/

Read more.....

Nando


Name: Nando
Profession: Model
Country: Indonesia
Height : 173cm
Weight : 64kg


Pants : 30
Shoes : 42.
Birthday: 1980.10.31
Hobbies: Swimming, Balls

By http://male.thedailymodel.com/

Read more.....

Rangga Raditya


Name: Rangga Raditya
Profession: Student, model
Country: Indonesia


Height: 183 cm
Bust: 166 cm
Waist: 87 cm
Hips: 92 cm
Hair: Black
Eyes: Dark Brown
By http://male.thedailymodel.com

Read more.....

Jonathan Frizzy


Name: Jonathan Frizzy
Real Name : Frizzy Arcklauss Simanjuntak
Nickname: Ijonk
Profession: Model
Nationality: Indonesian


Birth: Pematang Siantar, 13-04-1981
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 67 Kg
Shirt Size: M
Shoes Size: 42
Pant Size: 31
TV Commercial Star:
Dewi Fortuna-Multivision Plus
Sok Kenal Sok Dekat
Dari Temen Jadi Temen
Impian Cinderella - Sinemart/RCTI
Ciklet - MD/SCTV
Permana & Permata - Indika/TPI
Benci Jadi Cinta - MD/RCTI

By http://male.thedailymodel.com

Read more.....

Andrew White


Andrew White
04 Apr
Indonesian Models
Full Name: Andrew White
Nick Name: Andrew
Origin: Indonesian, Australian
Date of Birth: 13-December-1985


Height: 179 cm
Weight: 71 Kg
Shirt Size: L
Shoes Size: 43
Pant Size: 31
TV Commercial Star:
Ada Apa Dengan Cinta, Disini Ada Setan, Si Cantik Dan Si Buruk Rupa, Di Kejar Dosa produksi Sinemart

Read more.....

Darius Sinathriya



Darius Sinathriya

12 Jul
Indonesian Models
Name: Darius Sinathriya
Profession: Model, tv performer, actor


Height: 185 cm
Country: Indonesia
Origins: Indonesian (Javanese), Switzerland
Trivia:
Being a Best Sport Presenter 2006 on World Cup Series
Best Model in a Video Clip at MTV Indonesia Video Music Awards
Most Promising Model at Nokia Indonesia Fashion Awards.

Read more.....
Template by : dens-ray dens-ray.blogspot.com